Nominees

The Last of Us Part II (Naughty Dog) Sets Record 24 NAVGTR Nominations;

Sony Leads Publishers with 70 Nominations

Baltimore (January 11, 2020) / NAVGTR CORP. – The National Academy of Video Game Trade Reviewers, a 501(c)(3) non-profit media organization of 1,200 media voters and 12,000 subscribers, has announced nominees for its 20th annual awards program honoring video game art, technology and production.

The NAVGTR Awards honor 57 competitive categories recognizing achievement in animation, art direction, character design, controls, game design, game engineering, musical score, sound effects, writing, and more. Since its inception, the academy has recognized over 5,580 talented individuals.

Leading all games with a record-setting 24 nominations is The Last of Us Part II, developed by Naughty Dog. Close behind is Ghost of Tsushima with 21 nominations and Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales with 20 nominations. Half-Life: Alyx received 10 nominations, including two in control categories.

This year’s Game of the Year nominees are:

• Animal Crossing: New Horizons
• Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
• Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
• Genshin Impact
• Ghost of Tsushima
• The Last of Us Part II

The top developers this year are Naughty Dog, Sucker Punch Productions, Insomniac Games, Ubisoft, and Valve Corporation.

The top publishers this year are Sony Interactive Entertainment, Ubisoft, Sega, and Nintendo. Following closely behind are Bandai Namco, Activision, Xbox Game Studios, and Valve Corporation, all of whom received 10 or more nominations. Sony topped with 70 nominations.

With 4 nominations for Carrion, Sebastian Krośkiewicz is the most nominated individual of the year.

For a complete list of categories and nominees, please visit https://navgtr.org. Winners will be announced February 22.

All titles, characters, likenesses, and indicia are copyrights or trademarks of their respective owners. All rights reserved.

MEDIA ASSETS
Press Kit: Dropbox

About NAVGTR CORP.
NAVGTR Corp.(TM) is a 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation devoted to promoting and recognizing game developers.

The general voting body of reviewers, journalists, analysts, YouTubers, Twitch streamers, content creators, and writers includes contributors for Bitmob, CBS Interactive, Destructoid, EGM Now, Game Informer, Game Trailers, GamesIndustry.biz, Gamespot, Gamezone, IGN, Kotaku, Machinima, Mashable, Massively, MSNBC, Polygon, Retroware, The Koalition, Ten Ton Hammer, and Venture Beat.

Additional varied outlets include Austin American-Statesman, Break, Chicago Sun-Times, CNN, Futurenet, GamesRadar, Gaming Illustrated, Geek, Los Angeles Times, MMO PRG, Moody’s, NBC, New Gamer Nation, New York Times, Nintendo World Report, The Ottawa Citizen, PC Gamer, San Jose Mercury-News, Terminal Gamer, USA Today, The Vancouver Sun, Wired News, and hundreds more.

# # #

Complete List of Nominations
2020-NAVGTR Awards

Outstanding Animation, Artistic

Carrion
Genshin Impact
Ghost of Tsushima
Immortals Fenyx Rising
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales

Outstanding Animation, Technical

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Nioh 2

Outstanding Art Direction, Contemporary

Half-Life: Alyx
Kentucky Route Zero
The Last of Us Part II
Liberated
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Spiritfarer

Outstanding Art Direction, Fantasy

Cyberpunk 2077
Genshin Impact
Hades
Journey to the Savage Planet
Ori and the Will of the Wisps
Paper Beast

Outstanding Art Direction, Period Influence

Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
Ghost of Tsushima
Sakura Wars

Outstanding Camera Direction in a Game Engine

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II

Outstanding Character Design

Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Cyberpunk 2077
Ghost of Tsushima
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Spiritfarer
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Outstanding Control Design, 2D or Limited 3D

Carrion
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
A Fold Apart
Liberated
Ori and the Will of the Wisps
Spelunky 2

Outstanding Control Design, 3D

Deliver Us the Moon
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Genshin Impact
The Last of Us Part II
Maneater
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales

Outstanding Control Design, VR

Down the Rabbit Hole
Half-Life: Alyx
The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners

Outstanding Control Precision

Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon 2
Crash Bandicoot 4: It’s About Time
Ghostrunner
Half-Life: Alyx
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales

Outstanding Costume Design

Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Genshin Impact
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Sakura Wars

Outstanding Direction in a Game Cinema

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Death Come True
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Outstanding Direction in Virtual Reality

Half-Life: Alyx
The Room VR: A Dark Matter
The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners

Outstanding Engineering

Animal Crossing: New Horizons
Ghost of Tsushima
Mario Kart Live: Home Circuit
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Microsoft Flight Simulator
The Last of Us Part II

Outstanding Gameplay Design, Franchise

Animal Crossing: New Horizons
Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Half-Life: Alyx
Ori and the Will of the Wisps
The Last of Us Part II
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Outstanding Gameplay Design, New IP

Carrion
Deliver Us the Moon
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout
Ghost of Tsushima
Hades
Liberated
Paradise Killer
Valorant

Outstanding Game of the Year

Animal Crossing: New Horizons
Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Genshin Impact
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II

Outstanding Game, Classic Revival

Catherine: Full Body
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Moero Crystal H
Moon: Remix RPG Adventure
Super Mario 3D All-Stars
Tony Hawk’s Pro Skater 1 and 2

Outstanding Game, Franchise Action

Bloodstained: Curse of the Moon 2
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Doom Eternal
Half-Life: Alyx
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Resident Evil 3

Outstanding Game, Franchise Adventure

Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
The Last of Us Part II
Watch Dogs: Legion

Outstanding Game, Franchise Family

Animal Crossing: New Horizons
Crash Bandicoot 4: It’s About Time
Paper Mario: The Origami King
Sackboy: A Big Adventure
Super Mario Bros. 35
Worms Rumble

Outstanding Game, Franchise Fighting

Granblue Fantasy: Versus
Hyrule Warriors: Age of Calamity
Kirby Fighters 2
Mortal Kombat 11: Aftermath
Streets of Rage 4
UFC 4

Outstanding Game, Franchise Racing

Automobilista 2
Dirt 5
F1 2020
Mario Kart Live: Home Circuit
Project CARS 3
TT Isle of Man Ride on the Edge 2

Outstanding Game, Franchise Role Playing

Final Fantasy VII Remake
Sakura Wars
Trials of Mana
Wasteland 3
World of Warcraft: Shadowlands
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Outstanding Game, Franchise Sports

AO Tennis 2
Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions
FIFA 21
Madden NFL 21
MLB The Show 20
Super Mega Baseball 3

Outstanding Game, Music or Performance-Based

Fuser
Mad Rat Dead
No Straight Roads
Rhythm Fighter

Outstanding Game, Original Action

Carrion
Fall Guys: Ultimate Knockout
Ghostrunner
Immortals Fenyx Rising
Journey to the Savage Planet
Maneater

Outstanding Game, Original Adventure

Call of the Sea
Deliver Us the Moon
Ghost of Tsushima
Liberated
Paradise Killer
Visage

Outstanding Game, Original Family

A Fold Apart
Good Job!
Kunai
Luna: The Shadow Dust
Panzer Paladin
Roundguard

Outstanding Game, Original Fighting

Bounty Battle
Mighty Fight Federation
One Punch Man: A Hero Nobody Knows
Treachery in Beatdown City

Outstanding Game, Original Racing

Hotshot Racing
Inertial Drift
Kandagawa Jet Girls
Overpass
Pacer

Outstanding Game, Original Role Playing

Genshin Impact
Hades

Outstanding Game, Original Sports

Golf with Your Friends
PGA TOUR 2K21

Outstanding Game, Puzzle

Call of the Sea
Evan’s Remains
Ever Forward
I Am Dead
Luna: The Shadow Dust
Timelie

Outstanding Game, Simulation

Factorio
Good Company
Microsoft Flight Simulator
PGA TOUR 2K21
SnowRunner
Teardown

Outstanding Game, Special Class

A Fold Apart
Coffee Talk
Deliver Us the Moon
Paper Beast
Sakuna: Of Rice and Ruin
Spiritfarer

Outstanding Game, Strategy

13 Sentinels: Aegis Rim
Brigandine: The Legend of Runersia
Gears Tactics
Iron Harvest
Monster Train
A Total War Saga: TROY

Outstanding Graphics, Technical

Doom Eternal
Ghost of Tsushima
Half-Life: Alyx
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
The Last of Us Part II
Resident Evil 3

Outstanding Lighting/Texturing

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Ghost of Tsushima
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Microsoft Flight Simulator
Wolcen: Lords of Mayhem

Outstanding Original Dramatic Score, Franchise

Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Final Fantasy VII Remake
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Nioh 2

Outstanding Original Dramatic Score, New IP

Carrion
Deliver Us the Moon
Ghost of Tsushima
Immortals Fenyx Rising
Tell Me Why
Wolcen: Lords of Mayhem

Outstanding Original Light Mix Score, Franchise

DragonBall Z: Kakarot
Game for Peace
Ori and the Will of the Wisps
Sakura Wars
Streets of Rage 4
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

Outstanding Original Light Mix Score, New IP

Genshin Impact
Hades
Journey to the Savage Planet
Luna: The Shadow Dust
Paradise Killer
Spyder

Outstanding Performance in a Comedy, Lead

Bugsnax – Max Mittelman as “Filbo”
Bugsnax – Kenna Ramsey as “Wiggle”
Bugsnax – Fred Tatasciore as “Wambus”
Immortals Fenyx Rising – Daniel Matmor as “Zeus”

Outstanding Performance in a Comedy, Supporting

Bugsnax – Barbara Goodson as “Clumby”
Immortals Fenyx Rising – Elias Toufexis as “Prometheus”
Sam & Max Save the World Remastered – Ogie Banks as “Bosco”

Outstanding Performance in a Drama, Lead

Ghost of Tsushima – Daisuke Tsuji as “Jin”
The Last of Us Part II – Ashley Johnson and Laura Bailey as “Ellie” and “Abby”
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – Nadji Jeter as “Miles Morales / Spider-Man”
Tell Me Why – August Black and Erica Lindbeck as “Tyler” and “Alyson”
Yakuza: Like a Dragon – Kazuhiro Nakaya and Kaiji Tang as “Ichiban Kasuga”

Outstanding Performance in a Drama, Supporting

Ghost of Tsushima – Eric Steinberg as “Lord Shimura”
Ghost of Tsushima – Francois Chau as “Sensei Ishikawa”
The Last of Us Part II – Troy Baker as “Joel”
The Last of Us Part II – Ian Alexander as “Lev”
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – Griffin Puatu as “Ganke Lee”
Yakuza: Like a Dragon – Kiichi Nakai and George Takei as “Masumi Arakawa”

Outstanding Song Collection

Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
Hades
The Last of Us Part II
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
Sackboy: A Big Adventure

Outstanding Song, Original or Adapted

Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise – “The Deep South”
Deliver Us the Moon – “Sarah’s Song”
Ghost of Tsushima – “The Way of the Ghost” (feat. Clare Uchima)
Hades – “Good Riddance”
The Last of Us Part II – “Future Days”
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales – “I’m Ready”

Outstanding Sound Editing in a Game Cinema

The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
Final Fantasy VII Remake
Ghost of Tsushima
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
The Last of Us Part II
Rock of Ages 3: Make & Break

Outstanding Sound Effects

Call of Duty Mobile: Wild West
Crash Bandicoot 4: It’s About Time
Ghost of Tsushima
Half-Life: Alyx
The Last of Us Part II
Legends of Runeterra
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales

Outstanding Sound Mixing in Virtual Reality

Half-Life: Alyx
Paper Beast
The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners

Outstanding Use of Sound, Franchise

Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
The Everlasting Regret
Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
The Last of Us Part II
A Total War Saga: TROY
Watch Dogs: Legion

Outstanding Use of Sound, New IP

Carrion
Deliver Us the Moon
Ghost of Tsushima
Song of Horror Complete Edition
Spiritfarer
Through the Darkest of Times

Outstanding Writing in a Comedy

A Fold Apart
Immortals Fenyx Rising
Journey to the Savage Planet
Paper Mario: The Origami King
Paradise Killer
Sam & Max Save the World Remastered

Outstanding Writing in a Drama

Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
Deliver Us the Moon
Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
Half-Life: Alyx
The Last of Us Part II
Yakuza: Like a Dragon

# # #

GAME TALLY

24 The Last of Us Part II
21 Ghost of Tsushima
20 Marvel’s Spider-Man: Miles Morales
10 Half-Life: Alyx
08 Yakuza: Like a Dragon
08 The Dark Pictures Anthology: Little Hope
08 Deliver Us the Moon
07 Genshin Impact
07 Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War
07 Assassin’s Creed Valhalla
06 Immortals: Fenyx Rising
06 Hades
06 Final Fantasy VII Remake
06 Carrion
04 Spiritfarer
04 Sakura Wars
04 Paradise Killer
04 Ori and the Will of the Wisps
04 Liberated
04 Journey to the Savage Planet
04 Deadly Premonition 2: A Blessing in Disguise
04 Bugsnax
04 Animal Crossing: New Horizons
04 A Fold Apart
03 The Walking Dead: Saints & Sinners
03 Paper Beast
03 Microsoft Flight Simulator
03 Luna: The Shadow Dust
03 Crash Bandicoot 4: It’s About Time

FRANCHISE HISTORY

The previous Marvel’s Spider-Man had one more nomination.
The original The Last of Us won 15 awards in 2013.
Half-Life 2 won 5 of 9 nominations in 2004.
The Call of Duty franchise has 94 nominations to date.
The Yakuza series has 16 nominations to date.
The Animal Crossing series has 16 nominations to date.

DEVELOPER TALLY

24 Naughty Dog
21 Sucker Punch Productions
20 Insomniac Games, Inc.
15 Ubisoft
10 Valve Corporation
08 Supermassive Games
08 Ryu ga Gotoku Studio
08 KeokeN Interactive B.V.
07 Square Enix
07 miHoYo
07 Activision
06 Supergiant Games
06 Phobia Game Studio LLC-LP
05 Nintendo
04 Young Horses
04 White Owls Inc.
04 Typhoon Studios Inc.
04 Thunder Lotus Games
04 Sega
04 Moon Studios GmbH
04 Lightning Rod Games Inc.
04 Kaizen Game Works Limited
04 Atomic Wolf Games
03 Toys for Bob Inc.
03 Sumo Digital
03 Skydance Interactive
03 Pixel Reef SAS
03 Lantern Studio
03 Electronic Arts
03 Asobo Studios

PUBLISHER TALLY

70 Sony Interactive Entertainment
15 Ubisoft
14 SEGA of America
13 Nintendo
12 Bandai Namco
12 Activision
10 Xbox Game Studios
10 Valve Corporation
08 KeokeN Interactive B.V.
08 Devolver Digital
07 Square Enix
07 miHoYo
06 Supergiant Games
06 505 Games
04 Young Horses
04 Walkabout Games Sp. Z o.o.
04 TOYBOX Inc.
04 Thunder Lotus Games
04 Lightning Rod Games Inc.
04 Fellow Traveller Games
03 Skydance Interactive
03 Pixel Reef SAS
03 Electronic Arts
03 Coconut Island Games
03 Application Systems Heidelberg Software GmbH

INDIVIDUAL TALLY (MULTIPLE NODS)

04 Sebastian Krośkiewicz
03 SWERY
03 Rev. Dr. Bradley D. Meyer
03 Rafał Dobosz
03 Oliver Clarke-Smith
03 Marek Czerniak
03 Darren Korb
03 Alex Hackford
03 Adam Lidbetter
02 Wells Zhang
02 Todd Adamson
02 Tetsuya Nomura
02 Steff Kempink
02 Sander van Zanten
02 Philip Crabtree
02 Pavel Tumik
02 Nik Bowen
02 Merlin Woudstra
02 Mark F. Domowicz
02 Maciej Niedzielski
02 Kyle Richards
02 Krzysztof Chomicki
02 Koen Deetman
02 Joshua Muise
02 Joseph Walsh
02 Jerry Berlongieri
02 Jaden Smith
02 Greg Kasavin
02 Gavin Simon
02 Fox Zhuang
02 Eduardo Gorinstein
02 David Hensley
02 Chris McEntee
02 Aya Kyogoku
02 Amir Rao
02 Alice Lai
02 Alex Quick
02 Alex Hutchinson
02 Adam Grantham

INDIVIDUAL NOMINATIONS

Adam Grantham
Adam Grantham
Adam Lidbetter
Adam Lidbetter
Adam Lidbetter
Adam Oakley
Akihiro Manabe
Akira Iwasawa
Akiyoshi Yoshida
Alain Jarniou
Alex Hackford
Alex Hackford
Alex Hackford
Alex Hutchinson
Alex Hutchinson
Alex Quick
Alex Quick
Alice Lai
Alice Lai
Almut Schwacke
Amir Rao
Amir Rao
Anders Johansson
Andrew Buresh
Andrew Krausnick
Ashley Johnson
August Black
Austin Wintory
Aya Kyogoku
Aya Kyogoku
Barbara Goodson
Barry Topping
Ben Buckton
Ben Fiquet
Benjamin de Jager
Blake Johnson
Boi-1da
Brian D’Oliveira
Brian Tyler
Chris Brown
Chris McEntee
Chris McEntee
Christopher Lavina
Clément Duquesne
Coen Neessen
Cris Velasco
Daim Dziauddin
Daisuke Fukagawa
Daisuke Tsuji
Daiweian Su
Daniel Matmor
Darren Korb
Darren Korb
Darren Korb
David Hensley
David Hensley
Denis Lanno
Derek Yu
Dwight Okahara
Eduardo Gorinstein
Eduardo Gorinstein
Edwin Bell
Eisei Kudo
Elias Toufexis
Emile Mika
Éric Chahi
Eric Shaw
Eric Steinberg
Erica Lindbeck
Erick Bilodeau
Fox Zhuang
Fox Zhuang
Francois Chau
Francois von Orelli
Fred Tatasciore
Gareth Coker
Gavin Simon
Gavin Simon
George Kamitani
George Takei
Georgi Gavanozov
Glen Gathard
Greg Kasavin
Greg Kasavin
Griffin Puatu
Haruki Satomi
Herschell Bailey
Hidenori Shoji
Hugo Martin
Ian Alexander
Ichiro Suzuki
Ignacio F. Herrero
Inon Zur
Jaden Smith
Jaden Smith
Jake Elliott
Jake Geiger
Jamie Galipeau
Jamie McMenamy
Jan Theysen
Jeff Seamster
Jeremy Gritton
Jerry Berlongieri
Jerry Berlongieri
Joanne Tran
Jo-Annie Gauthier
Joe Ziegler
Johannes Hammers
John Paesano
Jordi Asensio
Joseph Walsh
Joseph Walsh
Josh Lord
Joshua Muise
Joshua Muise
Josiah Bell
Kaiji Tang
Kalev Tait
Kazuhiro Nakaya
Kazuto Sekine
Keiichi Matate
Keisuke Ito
Ken Kato
Kenichi Gotō
Kenna Ramsey
Kevin Carthew
Kiichi Nakai
Koen Deetman
Koen Deetman
Kohei Tanaka
Kris Antoni Hadiputra
Krzysztof Chomicki
Krzysztof Chomicki
Kyle Richards
Kyle Richards
Laura Bailey
Lecrae Moore
Lucjan Wiecek
Maciej Lenartowicz
Maciej Niedzielski
Maciej Niedzielski
Makoto Ise
Marek Czerniak
Marek Czerniak
Marek Czerniak
Marie-Christine Lévesque
Mark F. Domowicz
Mark F. Domowicz
Masachika Kawata
Masahiko Nagaya
Masashi Hamauzu
Masashi Kudō
Masayoshi Yokoyama
Matias Schmied
Matt Burnill
Matti Larsson
Max Mittelman
Merlin Woudstra
Merlin Woudstra
Michael David Peter
Michael O’Kane
Mike Niederquell
Mohammad Fahmi
Nadji Jeter
Naoki Hamaguchi
Natsuki Tsuji
Nicolas Guérin
Niels Leenders
Nik Bowen
Nik Bowen
Nobuo Uematsu
Noriaki Kubo
Noriko Murakami
Ogie Banks
Oliver Clarke-Smith
Oliver Clarke-Smith
Oliver Clarke-Smith
Olivier Derivière
Omarr Rambert
Pablo Hermann
Paolo Pavesi
Parimeth Wongsatayanon
Pascal Lefort
Patrick Michalak
Paul Mudra
Pavel Tumik
Pavel Tumik
Pawel Mielniczuk
Philip Crabtree
Philip Crabtree
Piotr Kosmala
Pongsatorn Santiwatanakul
Radosław Ratusznik
Rafał Dobosz
Rafał Dobosz
Rafał Dobosz
Rev. Dr. Bradley D Meyer
Rev. Dr. Bradley D Meyer
Rev. Dr. Bradley D. Meyer
Richard Hogg
Richard Lems
Ricky Haggett
Ricky Helgesson
Rob Goodson
Robert A. Duffy
Robert Craig
Ross Manton
Ruiyuan Liu
Ryan Bednar
Ryan Lott
Ryan Schaad
Ryo Hara
Ryosuke Horii
Salvatore Garrozzo
Sam Traxinger
Samuel Simpson
Sander van Zanten
Sander van Zanten
Scott Hanau
Sebastian Krośkiewicz
Sebastian Krośkiewicz
Sebastian Krośkiewicz
Sebastian Krośkiewicz
Shinichi Ishikawa
Steff Kempink
Steff Kempink
Steve Johnson
SWERY
SWERY
SWERY
Tadanori Sakata
Takanori Naganuma
Takayuki Sorimachi
Takeshi Kaneda
Taro Kudo
Teruki Endo
Tetsuya Nomura
Tetsuya Nomura
Timothy Scott Campbell
Todd Adamson
Todd Adamson
Tomofumi Miyake
Trevor Ley
Trevor Romleski
Troy Baker
Tyler Bielman
Vitaliy Yaruta
Wan Hazmer
Wang Qian
Wayne Garland
Wells Zhang
Wells Zhang
William T. Munk II
Winifred Phillips
Yasuhiro Abe
Yasushi Asada
Yoshihiko Ito
Yoshiyuki Soma
Yugo Kanno
Yusuke Amano
Yuu Honya
Yuzo Koshiro
Zack Bogucki
Zihao Hu

Contact:
Thomas J. Allen
tallen at navgtr dot org
301-437-7880

 

Sign Up For Our Industry Newsletter Today!

 

You have successfully subscribed to the NAVGTR newsletter.

There was an error while trying to send your request. Please try again.

NAVGTR will use the information you provide on this form to be in touch with you to provide updates and announcements.